SOVAFIL

SOCIEDAD VALENCIANA DE FILATELISTAS

SOCIOS

NOMBRE DEL SOCIO
CARGO
RESIDENCIA
Alejandro Abadía Paris
 
ZARAGOZA
Evaristo Alfaro Gómez
 
MADRID
Xavier Andreu i Bartrolí
 
ORRIOLS (GIRONA)
Luis Ariño Andreu
Secretario
VALENCIA
Alejandro Arrés Cavero
Juvenil
VALENCIA
Jesús Arrés Flores
 
EL PUIG (VALENCIA)
Bernat Arrés Olmos
Juvenil
PAIPORTA (VALENCIA)
Antonio Aucejo Pérez
Bibliotecario
VALENCIA
Juan Antonio Ausina Ramón
 
ALMENARA (CASTELLÓN)
Vicent Baixauli i Comes
Presidente
VALENCIA
Joaquín Ramón Baños Alonso
 
VALENCIA
José Luis Bellot García
 
VALENCIA
(*) Francisco Beltrán Montblanch
 
VALENCIA
Vicente Javier Bertoméu Ferris
 
VALENCIA
María Bertoméu Roldán
Juvenil
VALENCIA
Javier Bertoméu Roldán
Juvenil
VALENCIA
María Bonilla Costa
Juvenil
VALENCIA
Joan Borrás Mas
Juvenil
VALENCIA
Javier Camallonga Cócera
Juvenil
VALENCIA
Enrique Camallonga Marín
 
VALENCIA
(*) Agustín Castaño Martínez
 
MURCIA
Vicente Coronado Baldó
 
VALENCIA
Ricardo Díaz Calleja
 
VALENCIA
Francisco Javier Escuriola Chust
 
VALENCIA
Antonio Espinosa Roca
 
VALENCIA
Adrián Jesús Fernández Guzmán
 
MADRID
(*) Abel Forment Lliso
 
VALENCIA
(*) Juan José Galiano Frías
 
VALENCIA
Manel Enric García Albert
 
LES COVES DE VINROMÁ (CASTELLÓN)
Abel Garcia i Bernabé
 
VALENCIA
Francesc Xavier Garcia i Bernabé
 
VALENCIA
Ricardo García García
Vicepresidente y
Vocal de Cambios
VALENCIA
José Vicente Gómez Ruiz
 
QUART DE POBLET (VALENCIA)
José Pedro Gómez-Agüero Jiménez
 
ARGANDA DEL REY (MADRID)
Ferran Gregori i Ferrer
 
VALENCIA
Enrique Herranz Mata
 
VALENCIA
Miguel Andrés Ivars Coello
Vocal de Exposiciones
VALENCIA
José Alfredo Jarque Vera
 
VALENCIA
Jesús Ángel Lázaro Martínez
 
MANISES (VALENCIA)
José Llorca Ortega
VALENCIA
Fernando Lloréns Sarneguet
 
VALENCIA
Rubén Llorente Berrió
Juvenil
ALBORAYA (VALENCIA)
José Antonio Lloret Pascual
 
VALENCIA
Antonio Márquez Bolufer
 
VALENCIA
Juan Pascual Martínez Pastor
 
VALENCIA
Enrique Martínez Puchades
 
VALENCIA
José Eugenio Martínez de Quesada y Urda
 
MADRID
Alfredo Martínez Renobell
 
VALENCIA
Pedro A. Meri González
 
ALMÀSSERA (VALENCIA)
Mario Mirman Castillo
 
SEVILLA
José Vicente Monfort Escámez
 
MISLATA (VALENCIA)
Esteban Monreal Moreno
 
LA CAÑADA (VALENCIA)
Javier Montaner Amorós
 
VALENCIA
Jorge Montaner Amorós
 
VALENCIA
Juan José Montaner Company
 
VALENCIA
Alberto Morante Lorente
Juvenil
VALENCIA
Néstor Morente Martín
 
SEGORBE (CASTELLÓN)
Enrique Navarro Lereu
 
VALENCIA
(*) Luis Aníbal Panchi Mora
 
VALENCIA
Miguel Ángel Peris Marzal
 
REQUENA (VALENCIA)
Enrique Peris Serrano
 
VALENCIA
Manuel José Pons Gil
 
VALENCIA
Carlos Alberto Querol Jiménez
Juvenil
VALENCIA
Ester Querol Jiménez
Juvenil
VALENCIA
Francisco Manuel Querol Piñón
Vocal de Comunicación
VALENCIA
Francisco Javier Ramos García
 
VALENCIA
(*) Ignacio Reig Pallarés
 
VALENCIA
Miguel Renau González
 
CASTELLÓN
Ana María Rodado Blanes
Juvenil
MANISES (VALENCIA)
Juan Antonio Rodado Tortolá
Tesorero
MANISES (VALENCIA)
Juan Romero Collado
 
VALENCIA
Jaime Rosario Viedma
Vocal de Filatelia Juvenil
RAFELBUÑOL (VALENCIA)
(*) José Sanandrés Martín
 
VALENCIA
Antonio Sánchez-Ariño
Presidente Honorario
BÉTERA (VALENCIA)
José María Santiago Giner
 
VALENCIA
(*) Antonio Sesé Martínez
 
VALENCIA
Miguel Soriano Jiménez
 
VALENCIA
Francisco Susarte Molina
 
ELDA (ALICANTE)
(*) Enrique Torres
 
VALENCIA
Luis Urrutia Rojas
 
VALENCIA
(*) Joaquín Vera Casas
 
SOLLANA (VALENCIA)
Vladimir Voroschuk
 
(UKRANIA)

(*)= Colaborador.

Actualizado con fecha 29 de Septiembre de 2018


Pulsa INICIO para volver al Principio.